Pelipedia

OBSERVADOS

THE WATCHERS

Dirección
Ishana Shyamalan

Reparto
Dakota Fanning
Georgina Campbell
Olwen Fouéré

LA LEYENDA DEL FLAUTISTA DE HAMLET

KINDERFANGER

Director
Bridger Nielson

Reparto
Dmitrious Bistrevsky
Aiden Burkett
Andi Chapman

Bad Boys: Hasta la Muerte

BAD BOYS 4

Dirección
Adil El Arbi
Bilall Fallah


Reparto
Will Smith
Alexander Ludwig
Vanessa Hudgens

PLAN DE RETIRO

The Retirement Plan

Dirección
Tim Brown

Reparto
Nicolas Cage
Ashley Greene
Thalia Campbell

EL SECUESTRO DEL PAPA

RAPITO

Dirección
Marco Bellocchio

Reparto
Paolo Pierobon
Fausto Russo Alesi
Barbara Ronchi


HAIKYU!! La Batalla del Basurero

Haikyu!! The Dumpster Battle

Dirección
Susumu Mitsunaka

Reparto
Ayumu Murase
Kaito Ishikawa
Yuki Kaji

LOS EXTRAÑOS: CAPÍTULO 1

The Strangers: Chapter 1

Dirección
Renny Harlin

Reparto
Madelaine Petsch
Gabriel Basso
Rachel Shenton

SÍNCOPA

Dirección
Alan Gutiérrez

Reparto
Diana Almaráz
Salvador Amaya
Mauricio Argüelles

INMACULADA

Immaculate

Dirección
Michael Mohan

Reparto
Sydney Sweeney
Álvaro Morte
Simona Tabasco

Furiosa: De la saga Mad Max

Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga

Dirección
George Miller

Reparto
Anya Taylor-Joy
Chris Hemsworth
Charlee Fraser


EL CAMPO DE LA MUERTE

Escape the Field

Dirección
Emerson Moore

Reparto
Jordan Claire Robbins
Theo Rossi
Shane West

AMIGOS IMAGINARIOS

IF

Dirección
John Krasinski

Reparto
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Emily Blunt
Ryan Reynolds

Capitán Avispa

Dirección
Jean Gabriel Guerra

Reparto
Luis Fonsi
Joy Huerta
Juanes

TAROT

Tarot

Dirección
Spenser Cohen
Anna Halberg

Reparto
Humberly González
Avantika
Olwen Fouéré

MONKEY MAN EL DESPERTAR DE LA BESTIA

Monkey Man

Dirección
Dev Patel

Reparto
Dev Patel
Sharlto Copley
Pitobash


Transformers: 40 Aniversario

TRANSFORMERS 40TH ANNIVERSARY EVENT

Director
John Gibbs

El Planeta De Los Simios: Nuevo Reino

Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes

Dirección
Wes Ball

Reparto
Freya Allan
Kevin Durand
Dichen Lachman

LA CAPERUCITA ROJA: LA HISTORIA JAMÁS CONTADA

Little Red Riding Hood

Dirección
Artyom Aksenenko

Reparto
Taisya Kalinina
Danila Yakushev
Ekaterina Klimova

HORRORLAND

Karusell

Dirección
Simon Sandquist

Reparto
Wilma Lidén
Omar Rudberg
Amanda Lindh

MI AMIGO ROBOT

Robot Dreams

Dirección
Pablo Berger

Reparto
Ivan Labanda
Albert Trifol Segarra
Rafa Calvo